Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Deviant Member Evgeniya Diordiychuk31/Female/Ukraine Groups :iconrespect-us: Respect-Us
Art Nude and Fetish Photography
Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 596 Deviations 728 Comments 152,641 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

deviantID

EvgeniaVonTess
Evgeniya Diordiychuk
Ukraine
Привет и Добро пожаловать! My name is Evgenia, I was born on March 30th in Druzhkovka, Ukraine. Now residing in Kiev, Ukraine. I started modeling in 2001, I have 10 years of modeling experience, I specialize in glamour and art nude, its liberating. I started doing art nude modeling to prove to myself that I am beautiful women, then later on it became a career. I am an experienced dancer – modern and flamenco. I used to be an artist – drawing and silk painting. I enjoy traveling to exotic locations. I love shopping, active and extreme tourism, and in my free time take a great interest to eastern dances. I finished University with a diploma of clothing designer but I had chosen the career of a photo model. I would love some day to become a professional art nude photographer, like a female version of Hugh Hefner. I was featured as cover model and centerfold of the November 2008 issue of Ukrainian Playboy and as centerfold in both the November 2008 issue of Argentinean Playboy and November 2008 issue of Greek Playboy. Also, was featured in Russian Playboy August 2008. I was the Ukrainian Playboy Magazine Playmate of the year 2008. I have several body piercings my belly button and both my nipples. Enjoy your stay!

Eyecolor: BROWN
Haircolor: BLACK
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Measurements: 94/62/92
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Current Residence: Kiev, Ukraine
Favourite genre of music: Dance
Skin of choice: Birthday Suit
Personal Quote: I like to show my beautiful body!
Interests
Video clip from Playboy Photo Awards @ CAFE DE PARIS! on March 30th, aka my birthday!
video.tochka.net/239745-nightl…
Enjoy! :)
Evgenia

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Friends

:iconjuliaadasheva: :iconladylovelylocks87: :iconserrgeon: :iconmecurobcotto: :iconphotoport: :iconaleksandra88: :iconbebeauty:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconhugotonon:
hugotonon Featured By Owner Jun 18, 2014  Student Photographer
Nice gallery
Reply
:iconchesya:
chesya Featured By Owner May 25, 2014
One of the most beautiful and graceful of all Internet presences - so good to come across your work on DA.
Reply
:iconaj17000:
aj17000 Featured By Owner Apr 6, 2014   Photographer
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Druzhkovka
Date of Birth: March 30, 1983 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Jenya D, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Shawnee
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; belly button     :)
Reply
:iconrule84:
rule84 Featured By Owner Mar 30, 2014
all what's best!
Reply
:iconchazzier:
Chazzier Featured By Owner Mar 30, 2014
Happy birthday.
Reply
Add a Comment: